Performance Credits
Dee Snider Primary Artist,Vocals,Vocals (Background)Damon Ranger Keyboards,Vocals (Background),Bass,Guitar
Chuck White Drums
Paul Crook Guitar
Aaron Lowden Vocals (Background)
Adam Berndes Vocals (Background)
Akasha Gahol Vocals (Background)
Alexis Walters Vocals (Background)
Armando Vasquez Vocals (Background)
Ben Soldinger Vocals (Background)
Brian Rosenblatt Vocals (Background)
Carmen Rossi Vocals (Background)
Chris Bader Vocals (Background)
Christopher Lounsbery Vocals (Background)
Claire Sopala Vocals (Background)
Claude "Dat Boy Champ" Mitchell Vocals (Background)
Congroy Padilla Vocals (Background)
Danielle Colby Vocals (Background)
Edward Roles Vocals (Background)
Emma Tums Vocals (Background)
Erich "Mancow" Mueller Vocals (Background)
Ernesto Avina Vocals (Background)
Hailey Menendez Vocals (Background)
Jason Felsenthal Vocals (Background)
Jeremy Scheuch Vocals (Background)
Jordyn Deanda Vocals (Background)
Lauren Conner Vocals (Background)
Kyleigh McAloon Vocals (Background)
Lean Stevensen Vocals (Background)
Louise Caffrey Vocals (Background)
Maria Voss Vocals (Background)
Mariah Ham Vocals (Background)
Mike Petryshyn Vocals (Background)
Nick Chu Vocals (Background)
Paul Wandtke Vocals (Background)
Rhaiwa Yasmiw Vocals (Background)
Ric Haas Guitar
Rylan Wilder Vocals (Background)
Samuel Michelman Vocals (Background)
Selena Caballero Vocals (Background)
Soda Gardoki Vocals (Background)
Tatum Rowand Vocals (Background)
Tim Maeder Guitar,Keyboards,Vocals (Background)
Tyler Thenstedt Vocals (Background)
Vanessa Menkes Director
Victoria Park Bass
Frank Lucas Piano,Keyboards
Johnny K Guitar
Eva Gardner Bass
Julian Coryell Guitar,Vocals (Background)
Robert Fleischman Guitar,Keyboards,Vocals (Background)
Dan McCafferty Guitar
Bob Kulick Guitar
Kyle Kelso Keyboards
Garen Gueyikian Keyboards
Mark Schulman Drums
Brian Clark Guitar
Fabian Vergara Vocals (Background)
Technical Credits
Damon Ranger Producer,Composer,EngineerTyler Curtis Photography
Ryan Wechta Engineer
Jared O'Connell Engineer
Rob Laforte Composer
Tim Maeder Composer,Engineer,Producer,Programming,Art Direction
Trent Reznor Composer
Ted Jensen Mastering
Bob Ludwig Mastering
Frank Lucas Composer
Johnny K Mixing
Carlos Gonzalez Engineer
Doug McBride Engineer
Eva Gardner Composer
Dee Snider Composer
Julian Coryell Composer,Engineer
Robert Fleischman Producer,Programming
Kyle Kelso Composer,Engineer,Producer
Garen Gueyikian Composer,Engineer,Producer
Mark Schulman Composer,Engineer
Bobby Ferrari Engineer
Mat Lejeune Engineer