Performance Credits
Britney Spears Primary Artist,Lead Vocals,Vocals (Background)Madonna Primary Artist,Guest Artist,Featured Artist,Vocals
Ying Yang Twins Primary Artist,Guest Artist,Featured Artist,Vocals,Vocals (Background)
Tricky Vocals (Background)
Steve Anderson Keyboards,Keyboards
Henrik Jonback Guitar
BUD Vocals
Bloodshy & Avant Multi Instruments
Blackcell Vocals (Background)
Kendall D. Nesbitt Keyboards
R. Kelly Vocals (Background)
Gary O'Brien Guitar
Roy Gartrell Banjo,Guitar
Jimmy Harry Guitar,Keyboards
Kara DioGuardi Vocals (Background)
Matrix Vocals (Background)
Juggy D Shouts
Moby Multi Instruments
Guy Sigsworth Multi Instruments
Jennifer Karr Vocals (Background)
B.U.D. Vocals (Background)
Christopher "Tricky" Stewart Multi Instruments,Vocals (Background)
Donnie Lyle Guitar
Thomas Lindberg Bass
Cathy Dennis Vocals (Background)
Lisa Greene Vocals (Background)
Bloodshy Multi Instruments
Brian Kierulf Guitar,Keyboards
Algozee Orchestra
Emma Holmgren Vocals (Background)
Emma Roads Vocals (Background)
Chyna Royal Vocals (Background)
Penelope Magnet Vocals (Background)
Josh Schwartz Guitar
Wizardz of Oz Vocals (Background)
Kyron Leslie Vocals (Background)
Tumbi Orchestra
The Matrix Vocals (Background)
Mentor Keyboards
DaCorna Boyz Keyboards
Courtney Copeland Vocals (Background)
Janson & Janson Conductor,String Conductor
Roxanne Estrada Vocals (Background)
Stockholm Session Strings Strings
Roy "Royalty" Hamilton Multi Instruments,Vocals (Background)
Avant Multi Instruments
Kendell Nesbitt Keyboards
Pardeeo Sandhu Orchestra Tumba,Algoza
Technical Credits
Serban Ghenea Mixing,Arranger,Mixdown ProducerPablo Munguia Engineer
Steve Anderson Composer,Programming,Programming
Thabiso Nkhereanye Composer
Steve Lee Composer
Andrew Nast Assistant Engineer
Henrik Jonback Composer
J.D. Andrew Assistant Engineer
Rich Tapper Engineer,Assistant Engineer
Lauren Christy Composer
Bloodshy & Avant Arranger,Engineer,Producer,Programming,Digital Editing,Digital Effects
Blackcell Assistant Engineer
Chad Hugo Composer
Graham Edwards Composer
Charlie Midnight Composer
Dido Composer
John Hanes Pro-Tools,Digital Editing,Pro-Tools,Digital Editing
Steve Bearsley Assistant Engineer
Jason Mlodzinski Assistant Engineer
Mark "Spike" Stent Mixing,Engineer,Vocal Engineer
Ian Mereness Engineer,Programming
Madonna Composer
Sean McGhee Mixing,Editing,Engineer
Pharrell Williams Composer
Scott Spock Composer
Justin Timberlake Composer
R. Kelly Mixing,Composer,Producer
Gary O'Brien Composer
Mark Taylor Mixing,Engineer,Producer
Jimmy Harry Arranger,Composer,Producer,Programming
Kara DioGuardi Composer
Matrix Mixing,Engineer,Producer
Max Martin Composer
Moby Composer,Engineer,Producer,Programming
Mick Guzauski Mixing
Rishi Rich Remixing,Programming,Remix Producer
Guy Sigsworth Producer,Instrumentation
Balewa Muhammad Composer
Tim Roberts Assistant Engineer
Brad Gilderman Engineer
Britney Spears Arranger,Composer,Producer
Brian & Josh Editing,Engineer,Producer,Vocal Engineer
Sean Magee Mixing,Editing,Engineer
Dan Yashiv Digital Editing
Rami Composer
Seth Waldmann Assistant Engineer
Christopher "Tricky" Stewart Arranger,Composer,Programming
Steve Lunt Arranger,Producer
Christopher Fudurich Engineer
Nathan Wheeler Assistant Engineer
Andy Gallas Engineer
Jorgen Elofsson Composer
Rodney "Darkchild" Jerkins Composer
Abel Garibaldi Engineer,Programming
Tom Bender Assistant Engineer
Alan Merrill Composer
Cathy Dennis Composer,Assistant Engineer
Lisa Greene Composer
Christian Karlsson Composer
Niklas Flyckt Mixing
Pontus Winnberg Composer
Tom Coyne Mastering
David Treahearn Assistant Engineer
Deongelo Holmes Composer
Charles McCrorey Assistant Engineer
C. Midnight Composer
Bloodshy Arranger,Engineer,Producer,Programming,Digital Editing
Jonas Ostman Assistant Engineer
Brian Kierulf Composer,Engineer,Producer,Programming,Vocal Editing,Vocal Engineer
Antony Zeller Assistant Engineer
Shep Solomon Composer,Producer
Fran Cooper Make-Up
Ranjit Photography
Dug Hanes Pro-Tools
Trixster Producer,Vocal Producer,Vocal Arrangement
Mary Alice Stephenson Stylist
Chyna Royal Composer
Penelope Magnet Arranger,Composer,Producer,Vocal Producer,Vocal Arrangement
Petter Winnberg Composer
P-Dub Walton Digital Editing
Chris Haggerty Digital Editing
Josh Schwartz Composer,Engineer,Producer
Matt Furmidge Assistant Engineer
Dug Pro-Tools
Eric Jackson Composer
Isabel Make-Up
Ed Alton String Arrangements
Mike Tucker Editing,Vocal Engineer
Michael Tucker Vocal Editing,Vocal Engineer
Shepard Soloman Producer
Wade Robson Composer
S. A. Anderson Composer
Dan Yashiz Digital Editing
Vanessa Letocq Production Coordination
Rob Haggert Assistant Engineer
Stephanie Louise Make-Up,Hair Stylist
Lori Goldstein Stylist
Josh Copp Assistant Engineer
Jong Uk Yoon Assistant Engineer
Matt Furnidge Assistant Engineer
The Matrix Mixing,Arranger,Engineer,Producer
Ray Brown Stylist
Jason Rankins Assistant Engineer
Courtney Copeland Composer
Janson & Janson String Arrangements
Oribe Hair Stylist
Laurentius Hair Stylist
Patrick Demarchelier Photography
Jackie Murphy Design
Roy "Royalty" Hamilton Arranger,Composer,Producer
Vance Hornbuckle Assistant Engineer
Brian "B-Luv" Thomas Engineer,Vocal Engineer,Digital Editing,Vocal Recording
Terius Nash Composer
Avant Arranger,Engineer,Producer,Programming,Digital Editing
Annette Stamatelatos Composer
Jake Hooker Composer